Alumni

  • Georges Alsankary

    Class of 2020

  • Kevin Angell

    Class of 2020

  • John Babbo

    Class of 2023

  • Olivia Balcer

    Class of 2022

  • Alix Basden

    Class of 2022

  • David Bender

    Class of 2021

  • Jonathan Biagini

    Class of 2020

  • Cristina Bordeaux

    Class of 2016

  • Maura Bradley

    Class of 2017

  • Timothy Bradley

    Class of 2016

  • Joe Cook

    Class of 2019

  • Brendan Coyne

    Class of 2018

  • Kristen Dennis

    Class of 2016

  • Alexandra DeSanctis

    Class of 2016

  • Christopher DeSapio

    Class of 2016

  • Colin Devine

    Class of 2016

  • Henry Dickman

    Class of 2015

  • Katelyn Doering

    Class of 2015

  • Pedro Ariel Dominguez

    Class of 2019

  • Ava Downey

    Class of 2024 - freshman

  • Carolyn Ebner

    Class of 2018

  • Caitlin Fennelly

    Class of 2021

  • Jack Ferguson

    Class of 2020

  • Analie Fernandes

    Class of 2022

  • Victoria-Katharina Flick

    Class of 2022

  • Anna Gallagher

    Class of 2020

  • Dominic Gardetto

    Class of 2019

  • Maggie Garnett

    Class of 2022

  • John Paul Gschwind

    Class of 2018

  • Soren Hansen

    Class of 2019

  • Matthew Hardiman

    Class of 2020

  • Kate Hardiman

    Class of 2017

  • Christina Herrera

    Class of 2018

  • John Henry Hobgood

    Class of 2020

  • Tobias Hoonhout

    Class of 2019

  • Kerry Hunt

    Class of 2014

  • Jarek Jankowski

    Class of 2019

  • Noelle Johnson

    Class of 2020

  • Will Jones

    Class of 2020

  • Roge Karma

    Class of 2018

  • Stephen Kim

    Class of 2017

  • Therese Konopelski

    Class of 2020

  • Steven Kos

    Class of 2017

  • Samuel Lucas

    Class of 2017

  • John Edward (Jed) Mariano

    Class of 2022

  • Nicholas Marr

    Class of 2020

  • Nicole Masiello

    Class of 2015

  • Colin McCarthy

    Class of 2019

  • Peter McGinley

    Class of 2015

  • Holly McGrath

    Class of 2020

  • Christian McKernan

    Class of 2023

  • Megan Meyer

    Class of 2022

  • Gregory Miller

    Class of 2022

  • Michael Moss

    Class of 2017

  • Nikhil Namburi

    Class of 2024

  • Christopher Norton

    Class of 2015

  • Rachel O'Grady

    Class of 2018

  • Daniel Olivieri

    Class of 2018

  • Isabella Penola

    Class of 2019

  • Graham Pilotte

    Class of 2016

  • Jorge Plaza

    Class of 2021

  • Armani Porter

    Class of 2018

  • Andrew Rebholz

    Class of 2019

  • AnnaLee Rice

    Class of 2014

  • Thomas Richter

    Class of 2023

  • Jake Rinear

    Class of 2020

  • Seamus Ronan

    Class of 2016

  • Graham (Mac) Ryan

    Class of 2022

  • Mary Salvi

    Class of 2015

  • Nicholas Schilling

    Class of 2014

  • Andrew Schmitz

    Class of 2019

  • Rebecca Self

    Class of 2016

  • Sarah Senseman

    Class of 2016

  • Francine Shaft

    Class of 2022

  • Michael Singleton

    Class of 2018

  • Andrew Slattery

    Class of 2020

  • Bridgid Smith

    Class of 2017

  • John (J.C.) Sullivan

    Class of 2016

  • Nia Sylva

    Class of 2023

  • Mimi Teixeira

    Class of 2018

  • Christian Vincent Torsell

    Class of 2021

  • Robert Uhl

    Class of 2015

  • John VanBerkum

    Class of 2016

  • Stephen Viz

    Class of 2022

  • Stephen Vukovits

    Class of 2021

  • Cam White

    Class of 2021

  • Keenan White

    Class of 2019

  • Cole Wintheiser

    Class of 2017

  • Kyle Witzigman

    Class of 2016

  • Renee Yaseen

    Class of 2022 - junior

  • Charles Yockey

    Class of 2023

  • Blake Zieglar

    Class of 2023